Committee Members

Committee: Main Committee

Ben Soja (Voting Member) - Austria
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Danielle Chevalier (Voting Member) - St Paul, MN, United States
Emile Mathieu (Non-Voting Member) - Montreal, Canada
Gareth Walkom (Voting Member) - Ghent, Flanders, Belgium
Jan Vocke (Voting Member) - NRW, Germany
Jenni Rinker (Non-Voting Member) - Roskilde, Denmark
John Foss (Voting Member) - El Dorado Hills, CA, USA
Kazuhiro Shimoyama (Voting Member) - Tokyo,Japan
Ken Looi (Voting Member) - Wellington, New Zealand
Kirsten Goldstein (Voting Member) - Logan, Utah
Klaas Bil (Voting Member) - Ede, Netherlands
Lasse Jensen (Voting Member) - Copenhagen
Lisa Schubert (Voting Member) - Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Magnus Petersen-Paaske (Voting Member) - magnuspetersenpaaske@gmail.com
Maksym Siegienczuk (Non-Voting Member) - Kranj, Slovenia
Marie Schlenker (Voting Member) - Southampton, UK
Mark Atkinson (Non-Voting Member) - Northville, Michigan, USA
Márk Fábián (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Martin Charrier (Voting Member) - Paris, France
Martin Dalsgard (Non-Voting Member) - Sweden
Michael Siegel (Non-Voting Member) - USA
Mirjam Lips (Voting Member) - Celerina Switzerland
Mitsuru Tokutake (Voting Member) - Japan
Patricia Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Robin (Non-Voting Member) - Chicago
Sarah Yeoell (Non-Voting Member) - Tacoma, WA, USA
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Souryan Dubois (Voting Member) - Saint Michel chef chef, France
Stephanie Hung (Non-Voting Member) - Hong Kong
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - ACT, Australia
Tim Desmet (Voting Member) - Gistel, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Yuuna Abe (Non-Voting Member) - Japan

Committee: Trials

Alexis Mercat (Non-Voting Member) - Grenoble, FRANCE
Christian Eder (Voting Member) - Marchtrenk, Austria
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Daniel Cormeau (Voting Member) - Calgary, AB, Canada
Edd Hawkes (Voting Member) - London
Emile Mathieu (Non-Voting Member) - Montreal, Canada
Emma Kvist (Non-Voting Member) - Denmark
Erik Winterfeldt (Voting Member) - Sweden
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Solingen, Germany
Jenni Rinker (Non-Voting Member) - Roskilde, Denmark
Márk Fábián (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Michael Siegel (Non-Voting Member) - USA
Mitsuru Tokutake (Non-Voting Member) - Japan
Olaf Schlote (Non-Voting Member) - Germany
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - ACT, Australia
Tim Desmet (Voting Member) - Gistel, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium

Committee: Jumps

Alexis Mercat (Voting Member) - Grenoble, FRANCE
Christian Eder (Voting Member) - Marchtrenk, Austria
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Daniel Cormeau (Voting Member) - Calgary, AB, Canada
Edd Hawkes (Voting Member) - London
Emile Mathieu (Non-Voting Member) - Montreal, Canada
Emma Kvist (Voting Member) - Denmark
Erik Winterfeldt (Voting Member) - Sweden
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Solingen, Germany
Jenni Rinker (Non-Voting Member) - Roskilde, Denmark
Klaas Bil (Voting Member) - Ede, Netherlands
Márk Fábián (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Michael Bachleda (Non-Voting Member) - East lansing, michigan. United states
Mitsuru Tokutake (Non-Voting Member) - Japan
Olaf Schlote (Non-Voting Member) - Germany
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - ACT, Australia
Tim Desmet (Voting Member) - Gistel, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium

Committee: Muni

Ben Soja (Voting Member) - Austria
Christian Eder (Voting Member) - Marchtrenk, Austria
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Daniel Cormeau (Voting Member) - Calgary, AB, Canada
Gabriele Lang-Kröll (Voting Member) - Gleißenberg, Germany
Jamey (Non-Voting Member) - Denver, CO
Jenni Rinker (Non-Voting Member) - Roskilde, Denmark
John Foss (Non-Voting Member) - El Dorado Hills, CA, USA
Ken Looi (Non-Voting Member) - Wellington, New Zealand
Kirsten Goldstein (Voting Member) - Logan, Utah
Maksym Siegienczuk (Voting Member) - Kranj, Slovenia
Martin Charrier (Non-Voting Member) - Paris, France
Mitsuru Tokutake (Voting Member) - Japan
Patricia Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Paul Baumgartner (Non-Voting Member) - Villanders, Bozen, Italy
Perkmann Anna-Maria (Voting Member) - Naturns, Bolzano, ITALY
Robin (Non-Voting Member) - Chicago
Roger Davies (Voting Member) - United Kingdom
Ryan Kremsater (Non-Voting Member) - Abbotsford, BC, Canada
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Souryan Dubois (Voting Member) - Saint Michel chef chef, France

Committee: Road

Ben Soja (Non-Voting Member) - Austria
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Jamey (Non-Voting Member) - Denver, CO
John Foss (Voting Member) - El Dorado Hills, CA, USA
Kazuhiro Shimoyama (Voting Member) - Tokyo,Japan
Ken Looi (Voting Member) - Wellington, New Zealand
Kirsten Goldstein (Voting Member) - Logan, Utah
Klaas Bil (Voting Member) - Ede, Netherlands
Kreuzer Ingrid (Non-Voting Member) - Illertissen, Bavaria, Germany
Kysook Kim (Voting Member) - Seoul , Korea
Kyungsoo, Kim (Voting Member) - Seoul, Korea(South)
Maksym Siegienczuk (Voting Member) - Kranj, Slovenia
Mark Atkinson (Non-Voting Member) - Northville, Michigan, USA
Martin Charrier (Voting Member) - Paris, France
Michael Siegel (Voting Member) - USA
Mirjam Lips (Voting Member) - Celerina Switzerland
Mitsuru Tokutake (Voting Member) - Japan
Patricia Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Roger Davies (Voting Member) - United Kingdom
Samuel Coupey (Voting Member) - Rennes, France
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Souryan Dubois (Voting Member) - Saint Michel chef chef, France

Committee: Hockey

Amir Atme (Voting Member) - Sydney, Australia
Christian Peier (Voting Member) - Switzerland
Connie Cotter (Non-Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Gareth Walkom (Voting Member) - Ghent, Flanders, Belgium
Herrmann, Herbert (Voting Member) - Duesseldorf, Germany
Jamey (Non-Voting Member) - Denver, CO
Lukas Volk (Voting Member) - Germany
Magnus Petersen-Paaske (Voting Member) - magnuspetersenpaaske@gmail.com
Martin Dalsgard (Voting Member) - Sweden
Nicolai Krieger (Voting Member) - Zurich, Switzerland
Quentin Burbach (Voting Member) - Lohrheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Sarah Leber (Voting Member) - Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Scott Wilton (Non-Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - ACT, Australia

Committee: Basketball

Committee: Freestyle

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Greta Koehler (Voting Member) - Bloomington, Minnesota, USA
Inga Kern (Voting Member) - Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Jan Vocke (Non-Voting Member) - NRW, Germany
Kathi Boll (Voting Member) - Germany
KAWAMURA TAKANOBU (Non-Voting Member) - Miyagasaki Aoiku Shizuoka Japan
Kazuhiro Shimoyama (Voting Member) - Tokyo,Japan
Lasse Jensen (Voting Member) - Copenhagen
Lena Dickmeis (Voting Member) - Würzburg, Bavaria, Germany
Lisa Schubert (Voting Member) - Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Magnus Petersen-Paaske (Voting Member) - magnuspetersenpaaske@gmail.com
Marie Schlenker (Non-Voting Member) - Southampton, UK
Natsume Yamamoto (Non-Voting Member) - Shizuoka city,Shizuoka prefecture,Japan
Nina Herzog (Non-Voting Member) - Munic, Bavaria, Germany
Patricia Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Stephanie Hung (Non-Voting Member) - Hong Kong
Tamara Bischoff (Non-Voting Member) - Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Tania Olsen (Voting Member) - Denmark
Yuuna Abe (Non-Voting Member) - Japan

Committee: Track

Ana Schrödinger (Voting Member) - Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Jan Vocke (Voting Member) - NRW, Germany
John Foss (Non-Voting Member) - El Dorado Hills, CA, USA
Kazuhiro Shimoyama (Voting Member) - Tokyo,Japan
Kirsten Goldstein (Voting Member) - Logan, Utah
Klaas Bil (Voting Member) - Ede, Netherlands
Kreuzer Ingrid (Non-Voting Member) - Illertissen, Bavaria, Germany
Kyungsoo, Kim (Voting Member) - Seoul, Korea(South)
Martin Dalsgard (Non-Voting Member) - Sweden
Michael Siegel (Non-Voting Member) - USA
Mirjam Lips (Voting Member) - Celerina Switzerland
Mitsuru Tokutake (Voting Member) - Japan
Robin (Non-Voting Member) - Chicago
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Stephanie Hung (Non-Voting Member) - Hong Kong

Committee: X-Style

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Danielle Chevalier (Voting Member) - St Paul, MN, United States
Greta Koehler (Voting Member) - Bloomington, Minnesota, USA
Jan Vocke (Voting Member) - NRW, Germany
Kazuhiro Shimoyama (Non-Voting Member) - Tokyo,Japan
Lasse Jensen (Voting Member) - Copenhagen
Lisa Schubert (Voting Member) - Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Magnus Petersen-Paaske (Voting Member) - magnuspetersenpaaske@gmail.com
Marie Schlenker (Voting Member) - Southampton, UK
Natsume Yamamoto (Voting Member) - Shizuoka city,Shizuoka prefecture,Japan
Nina Herzog (Voting Member) - Munic, Bavaria, Germany
Scott Wilton (Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Tania Olsen (Non-Voting Member) - Denmark
Yuuna Abe (Non-Voting Member) - Japan

Committee: Street

Alexis Mercat (Non-Voting Member) - Grenoble, FRANCE
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Daniel Cormeau (Voting Member) - Calgary, AB, Canada
Edd Hawkes (Voting Member) - London
Eli Brill (Voting Member) - Pine Grove, PA, United States of America
Emile Mathieu (Non-Voting Member) - Montreal, Canada
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Solingen, Germany
Jenni Rinker (Non-Voting Member) - Roskilde, Denmark
Kornél Auth (Voting Member) - Pécs, Baranya, Hungary
Kyle Alviani (Voting Member) - United States
Marie Schlenker (Non-Voting Member) - Southampton, UK
Márk Fábián (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Michael Bachleda (Voting Member) - East lansing, michigan. United states
Olaf Schlote (Non-Voting Member) - Germany
Scott Wilton (Non-Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - ACT, Australia
Tim Desmet (Voting Member) - Gistel, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium

Committee: Flatland

Alexis Mercat (Voting Member) - Grenoble, FRANCE
Connie Cotter (Non-Voting Member) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Edd Hawkes (Voting Member) - London
Eli Brill (Voting Member) - Pine Grove, PA, United States of America
Emile Mathieu (Non-Voting Member) - Montreal, Canada
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Solingen, Germany
Jenni Rinker (Non-Voting Member) - Roskilde, Denmark
Kornél Auth (Voting Member) - Pécs, Baranya, Hungary
Kyle Alviani (Voting Member) - United States
Magnus Petersen-Paaske (Non-Voting Member) - magnuspetersenpaaske@gmail.com
Marie Schlenker (Non-Voting Member) - Southampton, UK
Márk Fábián (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Michael Bachleda (Voting Member) - East lansing, michigan. United states
Olaf Schlote (Non-Voting Member) - Germany
Scott Wilton (Non-Voting Member) - Madison, WI, USA
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - ACT, Australia
Tim Desmet (Voting Member) - Gistel, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium

All Members

scott.... -
scott.... -
Emma Kvist - Denmark
Michael Bachleda - East lansing, michigan. United states
Christian Eder - Marchtrenk, Austria
Magnus Petersen-Paaske - magnuspetersenpaaske@gmail.com
Márk Fábián - Budapest, Hungary
Ian Dylewski - Solingen, Germany
Scott Wilton - Madison, WI, USA
Mitsuru Tokutake - Japan
Alexis Mercat - Grenoble, FRANCE
Martin Dalsgard - Sweden
Kornél Auth - Pécs, Baranya, Hungary
Edd Hawkes - London
Amir Atme - Sydney, Australia
Olaf Schlote - Germany
Jenni Rinker - Roskilde, Denmark
Nina Herzog - Munic, Bavaria, Germany
Erik Winterfeldt - Sweden
Emile Mathieu - Montreal, Canada
Eli Brill - Pine Grove, PA, United States of America
Jamey - Denver, CO
Marie Schlenker - Southampton, UK
Daniel Cormeau - Calgary, AB, Canada
Michael Siegel - USA
Maksym Siegienczuk - Kranj, Slovenia
herbie... -
Kirsten Goldstein - Logan, Utah
Kysook Kim - Seoul , Korea
Connie Cotter - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Gareth Walkom - Ghent, Flanders, Belgium
Kyle Alviani - United States
Lukas Volk - Germany
Christian Peier - Switzerland
Greta Koehler - Bloomington, Minnesota, USA
Kazuhiro Shimoyama - Tokyo,Japan
Kyungsoo, Kim - Seoul, Korea(South)
Klaas Bil - Ede, Netherlands
Jan Vocke - Germany
Tim Desmet - Gistel, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Ryan Kremsater - Abbotsford, BC, Canada
Jana Tenambergen - Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg
Robin - Chicago
Quentin Burbach - Lohrheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Mirjam Lips - Celerina Switzerland
Sarah Leber - Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Steven Hughes - ACT, Australia
Nicolai Krieger - Zurich, Switzerland
Kathi Boll - Germany
Natsume Yamamoto - Shizuoka city,Shizuoka prefecture,Japan
Inga Kern - Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Yuuna Abe - Japan
Jan Vocke - NRW, Germany
Danielle Chevalier - St Paul, MN, United States
Ben Soja - Austria
Martin Charrier - Paris, France
Lena Dickmeis - Würzburg, Bavaria, Germany
KAWAMURA TAKANOBU - Miyagasaki Aoiku Shizuoka Japan
Souryan Dubois - Saint Michel chef chef, France
Mark Atkinson - Northville, Michigan, USA
Patricia Wilton - Madison, WI, USA
Stephanie Hung - Hong Kong
Sam - Rennes, France
John Foss - El Dorado Hills, CA, USA
Roger Davies - United Kingdom
Ken Looi - Wellington, New Zealand
Lasse Jensen - Copenhagen
Gabriele Lang-Kröll - Gleißenberg, Germany
Kreuzer Ingrid - Illertissen, Bavaria, Germany
Tania Olsen - Denmark
Perkmann Anna-Maria - Naturns, Bolzano, ITALY
Lisa Schubert - Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Ana Schrödinger - Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Sarah Yeoell - Tacoma, WA, USA
Tamara Bischoff - Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Samuel Coupey - Rennes, France
EllOriefs - Morocco
Paul Baumgartner - Villanders, Bozen, Italy
Herrmann, Herbert - Duesseldorf, Germany
Natsume Yamamoto -

Copyright ©

IUF 2018